Fueltopia Drivers Table

Driver NameTypeFBS #Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Total
Dmitrij SribnyjAWD07712812121256
Adam ElderRWD105041210121250
Sean FranklinFWD0141212081244
Hadley FulbrookRWD11207488835
Mike NewlandRWD07304794731
Jake ArcherAWD05408784027
Lewis JonesAWD17104447726
Mark YoungRWD07806447425
Daniel SmithAWD15807861022
Matthew MillerAWD170011074022
James BirchAWD11106408018
Jonathan BuckAWD1800144817
Richard Dalby SmithRWD00612400016
Luke WoodhamRWD00408800016
Craig ToullFWD0020806014
Nicholas BiddleRWD10603343114
Tim JacksonRWD06701660013
Ronalds BitmanisRWD10704400412
Adam BerryAWD1790404412
Justin ClarkeRWD04903300612
Ben HeggsFWD18700012012
Dominic FlitneyAWD2740006410
Yordan AndreevRWD1610300069
Ryan CooperRWD133030609
Nathan CoxRWD185000347
Steve ChaplinRWD1500130307
Daryl handleyRWD1730100337
Ricky HandleyRWD190000336
Matthew JarvisRWD1680110406
Lawrence CorteilRWD777030306
Danny CrossRWD0580330006
Michelle WestbyRWD0860410005
Andy BiddleRWD149000415
Steven DyerRWD1630100304
Micheal IrwinAWD24000044
Rob WoodfordRWD192000404
Andy PritchardRWD202000044
Christian ShotterRWD1600130004
Christian LewisRWD1480300003
James MooreRWD177030003
Tom JohnsonRWD3170300003
Andy StevensRWD1130300003
Matthew KervinRWD199000303
Oliver BassilRWD201000033
Kyle HandleyRWD200000033
Terri YoungRWD321000033
Tony MorganRWD1650300003
Nigel PopeRWD1670110002
Alan OwenRWD1690110002
Craig TaylorRWD182010102
Andy BevanRWD1380110002
Mark FisherRWD1590110002
Daniel IllingworthRWD188000101
Jaime SkeldingRWD003010001
Jason WongRWD8880100001
Jake HendersonRWD178010001
Bob DixonRWD1640100001
Adam StevensFWD186000101
Ben GottRWD4110100001
Ryan StainesRWD1660100001
Mitchell OakleyRWD1760100001
Sam BookerRWD191000101
Steve WestRWD012010001