Fueltopia Drivers Table

Driver Name
Type
FBS #
Round 1
Round 2
Total
Sean FranklinFWD014121224
Dmitrij SribnyjAWD07712820
Richard Dalby SmithRWD00612416
Luke WoodhamRWD00408816
Adam ElderRWD105041216
Jake ArcherAWD05408715
Daniel SmithAWD15807815
Mike NewlandRWD07304711
Matthew MillerAWD170011011
Hadley FulbrookRWD11207411
James BirchAWD11106410
Mark YoungRWD07806410
Craig ToullFWD002088
Ronalds BitmanisRWD1070448
Lewis JonesAWD1710448
Tim JacksonRWD0670167
Justin ClarkeRWD0490336
Nicholas BiddleRWD1060336
Danny CrossRWD0580336
Michelle WestbyRWD0860415
Adam BerryAWD179044
Lawrence CorteilRWD777033
Christian LewisRWD1480303
Andy StevensRWD1130303
Tony MorganRWD1650303
James MooreRWD177033
Tom JohnsonRWD3170303
Yordan AndreevRWD1610303
Ryan CooperRWD133033
Mark FisherRWD1590112
Christian ShotterRWD1600112
Matthew JarvisRWD1680112
Alan OwenRWD1690112
Steve ChaplinRWD1500112
Nigel PopeRWD1670112
Andy BevanRWD1380112
Bob DixonRWD1640101
Steven DyerRWD1630101
Steve WestRWD012011
Ryan StainesRWD1660101
Daryl handleyRWD1730101
Mitchell OakleyRWD1760101
Jaime SkeldingRWD003011
Jason WongRWD8880101
Jake HendersonRWD178011
Jonathan BuckAWD180011
Craig TaylorRWD182011
Ben GottRWD4110101