Fueltopia Drivers Table

Driver Name
Type
FBS #
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Total
Dmitrij SribnyjAWD077128121244
Adam ElderRWD1050412101238
Sean FranklinFWD01412120832
Jake ArcherAWD0540878427
Hadley FulbrookRWD1120748827
Mike NewlandRWD0730479424
Matthew MillerAWD17001107422
Daniel SmithAWD1580786122
Mark YoungRWD0780644721
Lewis JonesAWD1710444719
James BirchAWD1110640818
Luke WoodhamRWD0040880016
Richard Dalby SmithRWD0061240016
Craig ToullFWD002080614
Tim JacksonRWD0670166013
Nicholas BiddleRWD1060334313
Ben HeggsFWD1870001212
Ryan CooperRWD13303069
Jonathan BuckAWD18001449
Ronalds BitmanisRWD107044008
Adam BerryAWD17904048
Steve ChaplinRWD150013037
Justin ClarkeRWD049033006
Matthew JarvisRWD168011046
Dominic FlitneyAWD27400066
Lawrence CorteilRWD77703036
Danny CrossRWD058033006
Michelle WestbyRWD086041005
Andy BiddleRWD14900044
Daryl handleyRWD173010034
Steven DyerRWD163010034
Rob WoodfordRWD19200044
Christian ShotterRWD160013004
Andy StevensRWD113030003
Yordan AndreevRWD161030003
Christian LewisRWD148030003
James MooreRWD17703003
Tony MorganRWD165030003
Tom JohnsonRWD317030003
Ricky HandleyRWD19000033
Matthew KervinRWD19900033
Nathan CoxRWD18500033
Mark FisherRWD159011002
Nigel PopeRWD167011002
Alan OwenRWD169011002
Craig TaylorRWD18201012
Andy BevanRWD138011002
Sam BookerRWD19100011
Steve WestRWD01201001
Mitchell OakleyRWD176010001
Jaime SkeldingRWD00301001
Jason WongRWD888010001
Jake HendersonRWD17801001
Bob DixonRWD164010001
Adam StevensFWD18600011
Ben GottRWD411010001
Ryan StainesRWD166010001
Daniel IllingworthRWD18800011